Friday, September 2, 2011

Julia Louis Dreyfus

Julia Louis Dreyfus

Birth name : Julia Scarlett Elizabeth Louis-Dreyfus

Born : January 13, 1961

New York City, New York, United States

Medium : television, film

Nationality : American

Years active : 1982–

Spouse : Brad Hall

(1987– 2 children)

Notable works and roles : Elaine Benes on Seinfeld

Christine Campbell on The New Adventures of Old Christine

No comments:

Post a Comment